St. Joseph Catholic School Concert Band |
Loganville, GA |
Damon Anderson |
Golden Gate High School Jazz Band |
Naples, FL |
Steve DeLadurantey |
Valley Point Middle School Greenwave Band |
Ringgold, GA |
Mr. Jeremy Envid |
H.B. Plant Orchestra |
St Pete Beach, FL |
Steven J. Bossert |
Thompson Middle School 7/8 Grade Mixed Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Jeannie Bubbett |
Simmons Middle School Symphonic Band |
Hoover, AL |
Chris Neugent |
North Cobb Christian School Intermediate Band |
Acworth, GA |
Todd Motter |
North Cobb Christian School Intermediate Orchestra |
Acworth, GA |
Debbie Brink |
Dickerson Middle School 7th Grade Band |
Marietta, GA |
John Palmer And Scott Brown |
Wesleyan Middle School 6th Grade Band |
Norcross, GA |
Dr. Ruthie Colegrove |
Clermont Middle School Jazz Band |
Hendersonville, NC |
Brandon Tolmach |
Northwestern Middle School 8th Grade Advanced Band |
Marietta, GA |
Christy Naughton |
Northwestern MS 7th And 8th Grade Orchestra |
Alpharetta, GA |
Carolyn Ellington |
STJewels |
Pike Road, AL |
Lis Donaldson |
St. James Middle School Choir |
Pike Road, AL |
Lis Donaldson |
St. James 6th Grade Choir |
Pike Road, AL |
Lis Donaldson |
Deland Middle School Chorus |
Deland, FL |
James Hinckley |
Bragg Intermediate Band |
Gardendale, AL |
Scott Thompson |
Bragg Advanced Band |
Gardendale, AL |
Scott Thompson |
Griffin High School Mixed Chorus |
Griffin, GA |
James R Lindsey, II |
Odenville Middle School Chorus |
Odenville, AL |
Trina C. Waid |
Carver Arts And Magnet Elementary School Band |
Charleston, SC |
Lawrence Smith |
Bloomingdale High School Chamber Orchestra |
Valrico, FL |
SuLing Chau |
Bloomingdale High School Symphony Orchestra |
Valrico, FL |
SuLing Chau |
Bloomingdale High School Concert Orchestra |
Valrico, FL |
SuLing Chau |
Bloomingdale High School Jazz 1 |
Valrico, FL |
Jon Sever |
Bloomingdale High School Concert Band |
Valrico, FL |
Jon Sever |
Bloomingdale High School Symphonic Band |
Valrico, FL |
Jon Sever |
Bloomingdale High School Wind Ensemble |
Valrico, FL |
Jon Sever |
Bumpus Middle School 7th Grade Band |
SUMITON, AL |
Kim Baines |
Bumpus Middle School 8th Grade Band |
SUMITON, AL |
Kim Baines |
Causey Middle School Band |
Mobile, AL |
Chester Bean |
Mulberry High School Concert Band |
Mulberry, FL |
Kevin LeVine |
High Point Christian Academy High School Concert B |
High Point, NC |
Ron Padgett, Jr. |
Temple Middle School Honor Band |
Temple, GA |
Patricia Kelley |
Temple Middle School Honor Chorus |
Temple, GA |
Rebecca A. Barlow |
J.F. Drake Middle School Band |
Winter Garden, FL |
Parker Denson |
Mulberry High School Indoor Guard |
Mulberry, FL |
Kevin LeVine |
Durant High School Class Act |
Brandon, FL |
Susan F. Durham |
Durant High School Advanced Women's Choir |
Brandon, FL |
Susan F. Durham |
Shades Valley High School Valley Singers |
Birmingham, AL |
Heather Cantwell |
Eastbrook Mustang Chorus |
Dalton, GA |
Christopher Styles |
Tapp M.S. Jazz Ensemble |
Powder Springs, GA |
Matt Thomas |
Tapp M.S. Percussion Ensemble |
Powder Springs, GA |
Travis Downs |
Forest Park Area MS Festival Orchestra |
Duluth, GA |
Ryan W. Robertson |
Lee-Scott Junior High Choir |
Auburn, AL |
Carolyn C. Crandell |
Jones Middle School Honor Band |
Dacula, GA |
Dr. Tonya Millsap |
Hewitt-Trussville MS 7th And 8th Grade Choir |
Trussville, AL |
Susan Sweatman |
Hewitt-Trussville MS 6th Grade Choir |
Trussville, AL |
Susan Sweatman |
Hewitt-Trussville MS Women's Choir |
Trussville, AL |
Susan Sweatman |
Dutch Fork Middle School Symphonic Winds |
Lexington, SC |
Bryan R. Bone |
Woodward Academy Treble Choir |
College Park, GA |
Suzanne Woodruff |
Woodward Academy Choraliers |
College Park, GA |
Dock Anderson |
Woodward Academy Festival Singers |
College Park, GA |
Dock Anderson |
Wesleyan School Chamber Singers |
Dunwoody, GA |
Kelly Eastwood |
Murphy High School Advanced Ensemble |
Mobile, AL |
Joel Stevens |
Wesleyan School 5th & 6th Grade Chorus |
Norcross, GA |
Meg Foster |
Memorial Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Conyers, GA |
Candy White And Scott Smith |
South Plantation High School Concert Band |
St. Augustine, FL |
Leonard McClain |
South Plantation High School Palladettes |
St. Augustine, FL |
Leonard McClain |
Hume Fogg High School Concert Band |
Nashville, TN |
Richard Ripani |
Hume Fogg High School Silver Jazz Band |
Nashville, TN |
Richard Ripani |
Whispering Pines Show Choir |
Lutz, FL |
Ron Simon |
Whispering Pines Elementary Band |
Lutz, FL |
Ron Simon |
Birmingham Children's Concert CHoir |
Trussville, AL |
Amanda Rabb Klimko |
Rising Starr Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Fayetteville, GA |
Ashley Mallam |
Fort Clarke Middle School Symphonic Band |
Gainesville, FL |
W. Everett McConn |
Fort Clarke Middle School Jazz Band |
Gainesville, FL |
W. Everett McConn |
Daphne Middle School Eighth Grade Band |
Daphne, AL |
Renee Thomas |
Daphne Middle School Seventh Grade Band |
Daphne, AL |
Renee Thomas |
Wilson High School Band |
Winter Garden, FL |
Roderick Henderson |
Avery Trace Middle School Band |
Murfreesboro, TN |
Billy Stepp and David Calvert |
Avery Trace Middle School Chorus |
Murfreesboro, TN |
Angela Beale and Elaine Seal |
Wilson High School Marching Percussion Ensemble |
Winter Garden, FL |
Roderick Henderson |
Wilson High School Concert Percussion Ensemble |
Winter Garden, FL |
Roderick Henderson |
Howard MS 6th Grade Chorus |
Macon, GA |
Stephana Lynch |
Howard Treble Chorus |
Macon, GA |
Stephana Lynch |
Howard Show Choir |
Macon, GA |
Stephana Lynch |
Daphne Middle School Concert Choir |
, |
Mary Trawick |
Daphne Middle School Voices |
, |
Mary Trawick |
Lincoln Park Concert Band |
, |
Mr. Steve Gardner |
Lincoln Park Academy Middle School Band |
, |
Mr. Steve Gardner |
Griffith High School Chorale |
Griffith, IN |
Eddie Covarrubias |
Carver Magnet School 7th Grade Band |
Dothan, AL |
Larry Batchelor |
Carver Magnet School 8th Grade Band |
Dothan, AL |
Larry Batchelor |
Osceola High School Wind Ensemble |
Kissimmee, FL |
Dave Schreier |
Morgan County Middle School Chorus |
Madison, GA |
Kim Neidlinger |
Huntington Hawks Chorus |
Warner Robins, GA |
Debbie Coleman |
Whitewater MS 7th And 8th Grade Orchestra |
Fayetteville, GA |
Sonia E. Squires |
East Side Singers |
Gainesvillege, GA |
Melissa Grizzle |
Luella Middle School 8th Grade Mixed Chorus |
Locust Grove, GA |
Shelia Dozier |
Luella Middle School 8th Grade Treble Chorus |
Locust Grove, GA |
Shelia Dozier |
Edwards Middle School Chorus |
Conyers, GA |
Rachel O'Dell |
Teasley MS Festival Voices |
WOODSTOCK, GA |
FRED FORSH |
Jordan Mixed Chorus |
Columbus, GA |
Elizabeth C. KIng |
Eagle's Landing Middle 7th Grade Chorus |
Ellenwood, GA |
Karen Banks |
Pinson Valley High School Concert Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Amanda Smith |
Pinson Valley High School Chamber Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Amanda Smith |
Robinson High School Wind Ensemble |
Tampa, FL |
Jeremy D. Klein |
Leto High School Symphonic Winds |
Tampa, FL |
Nicole Conte |
Northwest Whitfield High School Choral Ensemble |
Tunnel Hill, GA |
Carla Carroll |
Northwest School Of The Arts Performance Choir |
Charlotte, NC |
Jose Calvar & Michael A. Washington |
Upson-Lee High School Bel Canto |
Thomaston, GA |
Jeremy Rooks |
Upson-Lee High School Cantatrice |
Thomaston, GA |
Jeremy Rooks |
Tucker Beginning Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Vladimir Yampolsky |
Inspirations Show Choir |
Senoia, GA |
Kelly Butler |
Woodstock MS 7th Grade Beginning Chorus |
Canton, GA |
Brad Ellis |
Woodstock MS 8th Grade Wolf Chorus |
Canton, GA |
Brad Ellis |
Woodstock MS Prelude |
Canton, GA |
Brad Ellis |
Tattnall Square Academy Band |
Macon, GA |
Heather Miller |
Chestatee Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Gainesville, GA |
Terry Sleister |
Oconee County Middle School 6th Grade- Bel Canto C |
Watkinsville, GA |
Shelynn Scott |
Oconee County Middle School- 7th Grade Choir |
Watkinsville, GA |
Shelynn Scott |
Oconee County Middle School- 8th Grade Chorus |
Watkinsville, GA |
Shelynn Scott |
North Jefferson Middle School Intermediate Band |
Hoover, AL |
Brian C. Wilson |
Lee County Middle School Concert Choir |
Leesburg, GA |
Paula Carter |
Dalton High School Symphonic Band |
Dalton, GA |
David Henry |
Coosa Middle School Chorus |
Rome, GA |
Emily Moore Threlkeld |
Eisenhower Middle School General Effect |
Lutz, FL |
Mr. Calvin Smith |
Salem Middle School Orchestra |
Ellenwood, GA |
Nina Smith |
Batesburg-Leesville Middle School Band |
Batesburg-Leesville, SC |
Cissy Terlizzi |
Pepperell Middle School Band |
Lindale, GA |
Scott Geiger |
Whitewater Middle School Symphonic Band |
Fayetteville, GA |
Bill Melton |
Temple High School Band |
Temple, GA |
Bill Lazenby |
Philadelphia High School Band |
Philadelphia, MS |
Tom Henry |
Westlawn Middle School Chorus |
Tuscaloosa, AL |
Levert Hedgemon, Jr. |
Westlawn Middle School Band |
Tuscaloosa, AL |
Dennis Dunn |
Pepperell Middle School Chorus |
Rome, GA |
Liz Petty |
Kelly Mill Middle School Band |
Winter Garden, FL |
Ken Turner |
Mars Hill Middle School Band |
Florence, AL |
Joey Krieger |
Howard Middle School Jr. Show Choir |
Macon, GA |
Stephana Lynch |
Robinson High School Starlets |
Tampa, FL |
Tara Rodriguez |
Granard Middle School Honor Band |
Greenville, SC |
Elliott W. Rawls Jr. |
Granard Middle School Jazz Band |
Greenville, SC |
Elliott W. Rawls Jr. |
Garrison Mill Elementary Chorus |
Roswell, GA |
Eileen Straw And Cheryl Rogers |
Robert E. Lee High School Wind Ensemble |
Springfield, VA |
Kelly D. May |
Robert E. Lee High School Symphonic Band |
Springfield, VA |
Kelly D. May |
Hightower Trail MS 7th Grade Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Heather Kocevar |
Hightower Trail MS 6th Grade Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Heather Kocevar |
George Walton Academy Middle School Chorus |
Monroe, GA |
Patti Reynolds |
Hewitt-Trussville MS Symphonic Band |
Trussville, AL |
Micheal Holmes |
Hewitt-Trussville MS Concert Band |
Trussville, AL |
Micheal Holmes |
Ringgold High Women's Chorale |
Ringgold, GA |
Kevin Moore |
Ringgold High School Mixed Choir |
Ringgold, GA |
Kevin Moore |
Ringgold High School Show Choir |
Ringgold, GA |
Kevin Moore |
White County Middle School 7th Grade Band |
Cleveland, GA |
Michael T. Hill |
White County Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Cleveland, GA |
Michael T. Hill |
Oak Ridge High School Band |
St. Augustine, FL |
Jack Eaddy |
Southside High School Chorus |
Lithonia, GA |
Lydia R. Williams |
East Cobb Middle School Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Gwen Graham |
George Walton Academy MS 5th Grade Chorus |
Monroe, GA |
Patti Reynolds |
Flat Rock Middle School Sixth Grade Chorus |
Tyrone, GA 30290, GA |
Leslie Patton |
Bay High Concert Choir |
Panama City, FL |
Julia Kathryn House |
Bay High Women's Chorale |
Panama City, FL |
Jody Schnell |
Creekview High School Chorus |
Canton, GA |
Rob Opitz |
Creekland Middle School Mixed Grades Chorus |
Canton, GA |
Kacy Asher |
Leto Indoor Visual Ensemble |
Tampa, FL |
Nicole Conte |
Leto Indoor Percussion |
Tampa, FL |
Nicole Conte |
Southeast High School Concert Band |
Crandall, GA |
Warren Mahan |
Howard Middle School Concert Band |
Macon, GA |
Darren Layfield |
Howard Middle School Jazz Ensemble |
Macon, GA |
Darren Layfield |
Bloomingdale High School Mixed Choir |
Brandon, FL |
Chase White |
Bloomingdale High School Advanced Women's Choir |
Brandon, FL |
Chase White |
Bloomingdale High School Ambassadors |
Brandon, FL |
Chase White |
Bloomingdale High School Women's Choir |
Brandon, FL |
Chase White |
Sprayberry High School GOLD COMPANY |
Marietta, GA |
Ira Pittman |
Sprayberry High School BELLA VOCE |
Marietta, GA |
Ira Pittman |
Sprayberry High School CHAMBER SINGERS |
Marietta, GA |
Ira Pittman |
White County Middle School Combined Choruses |
Cleveland, GA |
Mr. Nathan Autry |
Carrollton Junior High School Chorus |
Carrollton, GA |
Dominique Petite |
Oak Ridge High School Pioneer Singers |
St. Augustine, FL |
Kema Owens |
Oakridge High School Winter Guard |
St. Augustine, FL |
Hector Fermaint |
Long Cane Middle School Festival Chorus |
LaGrange, GA |
Elizabeth Biggs |
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy Beginning Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Paulette T. Sigler |
Woodward Academy Big Band |
College Park, GA |
Lauran Hunt |
Boiling Springs Jr. High 8th Grade Chorus |
Charleston, SC |
Krisila Foster |
Berry Singers |
Charleston, SC |
Cissy Johnson |
Wade Hampton Singers |
Greenville, SC |
Jane B. Stelling |
The Capitol School Handbell Choir |
Tuscaloosa, AL |
Pam Burns |
Berry Middle School Band |
Birmingham, AL |
A. B. Baggett |
Alcoa Elementary Singers |
Alcooa, TN |
Lisa Russell |
Paul W. Bryant Concert Singers |
Charleston, SC |
Janie Wallace |
Chapel Hill Middle School Symphonic Band |
Decatur, GA |
Natalie Brown |
Chapel Hill Middle School Concert Band |
Decatur, GA |
Natalie Brown |
Chapel Hill Middle School Intermediate Band |
Decatur, GA |
Natalie Brown |
Riverview Middle School Chorus |
Jasper, GA |
Charles R. Land |
Salem Middle School Concert Band |
Lithonia, GA |
LeToyer McFadden |
Berry Middle School Mixed Choir |
Hoover, AL |
Cissy Johnson |
DIEMS Girls Ensemble "Roses Of Essence" |
Albany, GA |
Loretta Travers |
Lee County MS Select Choir |
Charleston, SC |
Paula Carter |